Kent mediawiki trip


I did not track this trip, so I created the maps below just from my arrival and departure times.

EastbourneLeft 10:00


Hellingly LCArrived 10:20

Hellingly LC (0h 50m)


Olympic. Yum Yum


Hellingly LCLeft 11:10


Bayham AbbeyArrived 12:00

Bayham Abbey (0h 47m)




Bayham AbbeyLeft 12:47


Upnor CastleArrived 14:00

Upnor Castle (1h 8m)




Upnor CastleLeft 15:08


EastbourneArrived 17:30

Eastbourne





previous entry
next entry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.